Apertura caliente
JORNADA 1
Viernes 19 de Julio
Gallos-Morelia
19:30 hs / E. Corregidora
Tijuana-Atlas
21:30 hs / E. Caliente
Sábado 20 de Julio
Cruz Azul-Rayados
17:00 hs / E. Azul
Veracruz-Jaguares
19:00 hs / E. Pirata Fuente
León-Atlante
20:06 hs / E. Nou Camp
Domingo 21 de Julio
Toluca-Pachuca
12:00 hs / E. Nemesio Díez
Puebla-Pumas
12:00 hs / E. Cuauhtémoc
Domingo 20 de Octubre
Chivas-Santos
20:00 hs / E. Omnilife
Martes 29 de Octubre
Tigres-América
20:45 hs / E. Universitario
JORNADA 2
Viernes 26 de Julio
Morelia-Toluca
19:30 hs / E. Morelos
Santos-Cruz Azul
21:30 hs / E. Corona
Sábado 27 de Julio
América-Tijuana
17:00 hs / E. Azteca
Pachuca-Tigres
19:00 hs / E. Hidalgo
Atlante-Veracruz
19:00 hs / E. Andrés Q. R.
Rayados-Puebla
19:00 hs / E. Tecnológico
Atlas-León
21:00 hs / E. Jalisco
Jaguares-Chivas
21:00 hs / E. V. M. Reyna
Domingo 28 de Julio
Pumas-Gallos
12:00 hs / E. Olímpico U.
JORNADA 3
Martes 30 de Julio
Gallos-Rayados
E. Corregidora
Cruz Azul-Jaguares
E. Azul
Tigres-Morelia
E. Universitario
León-América
E. Nou Camp
Atlante-Atlas
E. Andrés Q. R.
Puebla-Santos
E. Cuauhtémoc
Toluca-Pumas
E. Nemesio Díez
Chivas-Veracruz
E. Omnilife
Tijuana-Pachuca
E. Caliente
JORNADA 4
Sábado 3 de Agosto
América-Atlas
17:00 hs / E. Azteca
Veracruz-Cruz Azul
17:00 hs / E. Pirata Fuente
Pachuca-León
19:00 hs / E. Hidalgo
Santos-Gallos
19:00 hs / E. Corona
Rayados-Toluca
19:00 hs / E. Tecnológico
Jaguares-Puebla
21:00 hs / E. V. M. Reyna
Domingo 4 de Agosto
Pumas-Tigres
12:00 hs / E. Olímpico U.
Chivas-Atlante
17:00 hs / E. Omnilife
Morelia-Tijuana
E. Morelos (por definir)
JORNADA 5
Viernes 9 de Agosto
Gallos-Jaguares
19:30 hs / E. Corregidora
Tijuana-Pumas
21:30 hs / E. Caliente
Sábado 10 de Agosto
Cruz Azul-Chivas
17:00 hs / E. Azul
Atlante-América
19:00 hs / E. Andrés Q. R.
Tigres-Rayados
19:00 hs / E. Universitario
León-Morelia
20:06 hs / E. Nou Camp
Atlas-Pachuca
21:00 hs / E. Jalisco
Domingo 11 de Agosto
Toluca-Santos
12:00 hs / E. Nemesio Díez
Puebla-Veracruz
12:00 hs / E. Cuauhtémoc
JORNADA 6
Viernes 16 de Agosto
Morelia-Atlas
19:30 hs / E. Morelos
Santos-Tigres
21:30 hs / E. Corona
Sábado 17 de Agosto
Cruz Azul-Atlante
17:00 hs / E. Azul
Veracruz-Gallos
17:00 hs / E. Pirata Fuente
Pachuca-América
19:00 hs / E. Hidalgo
Rayados-Tijuana
19:00 hs / E. Tecnológico
Jaguares-Toluca
21:00 hs / E. V. M. Reyna
Domingo 18 de Agosto
Pumas-León
12:00 hs / E. Olímpico U.
Chivas-Puebla
17:00 hs / E. Omnilife
JORNADA 7
Viernes 23 de Agosto
Gallos-Chivas
19:30 hs / E. Corregidora
Tijuana-Santos
21:30 hs / E. Caliente
Sábado 24 de Agosto
América-Morelia
17:00 hs / E. Azteca
Atlante-Pachuca
19:00 hs / E. Andrés Q. R.
Tigres-Jaguares
19:00 hs / E. Universitario
León-Rayados
20:06 hs / E. Nou Camp
Atlas-Pumas
21:00 hs / E. Jalisco
...
Para continuar leyendo
Solicita tu prueba